AK PARTİ İSTANBUL YENİ İL BAŞKAN VE YÖNETİMİ LİSTESİ
1
Osman Nuri Kabaktepe
Erkek
Ordu
1970
51
Başakşehir
2
Adem Yıldırım
Erkek
Sivas
1973
48
Başakşehir
Avukat
3
Ahmet Kaan
Erkek
Trabzon
1979
42
Üsküdar
İşadamı
4
Akın Bayram
Erkek
Rize
1978
43
Beylikdüzü
İşadamı
5
Ali Sevinç
Erkek
Gümüşhane
1966
55
Sultanbeyli
Mali Müşavir
6
Ali Yazlı
Erkek
Kastamonu
1968
53
Ümraniye
Mali Müşavir
7
Aydoğan Ahıakın
Erkek
Diyarbakır
1982
39
Kadıköy
Avukat
8
Barış Özerol
Erkek
Malatya
1975
46
Kartal
9
Bekir Aksu
Erkek
Sivas
1972
49
Ataşehir
Yönetici
10
Burcu Özer
Kadın
Sarıyer
1987
34
Sarıyer
11
Cahit Altunay
Erkek
Göçmen
1962
59
Sultangazi
12
Cemal Sarıhan
Erkek
Bayburt
1984
37
Bakırköy
İşadamı-Avukat
13
Ebru Saraçoğlu
Kadın
Makedonya
1979
42
Üsküdar
Reklamcı
14
Elif Şahin Keleş
Kadın
Çorum
1991
30
Üsküdar
Siyaset Bilimi
15
F.Zehra Şener
Kadın
Tokat
1980
41
Beykoz
Bilgisayar Mühendisi
16
Fahri Şahin
Erkek
Sivas
1975
46
Başakşehir
İşadamı
17
Fatih Coşar
Erkek
Konya
1989
32
Küçükçekmece
İnşaat Mühendisi
18
Fatih Öğün
Erkek
Bingöl
1979
42
Ataşehir
Finans ve Hukuk
19
Hüseyin Eroğlu
Erkek
Samsun
1968
53
Başakşehir
Mali Müşavir
20
Furkan Leventoğlu
Erkek
İstanbul
1988
33
Başakşehir
İnşaat Mühendisi
21
Giyasettin Gergin
Erkek
Siirt
1982
39
Çekmeköy
Ekonomist
22
Gülcan Keskin
Kadın
Düzce
1975
46
Ataşehir
Yönetici
23
Güler Yıldız
Kadın
Gümüşhane
1968
53
Ataşehir
Avukat
24
Halime Kökçe
Kadın
Rize
1974
47
Başakşehir
Gazeteci Yazar
25
Hüseyin Gündoğdu
Erkek
Karabük
1971
50
Bağcılar
Bağcılar
26
İsmet Öztürk
Erkek
Malatya
1969
52
Bağcılar
Mali Müşavir
27
Mahmet Habib Karaman
Erkek
Aksaray
1955
66
Bayrampaşa
İşadamı
28
Mahmut Gürcan
Erkek
Kayseri
1966
55
Bakırköy
İşadamı
29
Mahmut Rıdvan Nazırlı
Erkek
Elazığ
1983
38
Sarıyer
İşadamı
30
Malik Ejder Batur
Erkek
Erzurum
1976
45
Ümraniye
İnşaat Mühendisi
31
Tuncay Çokyaman
Erkek
Tokat
1981
40
Bağcılar
Avukat
32
Mehmet Emin Özkaya
Erkek
Sinop
1982
39
Ataşehir
Gümrük Müşaviri
33
Mehmet Fatih Serdar
Erkek
Sivas
1975
46
Üsküdar
Dış Ticaret
34
Mehmet Küçük
Erkek
Malatya
1991
30
Bakırköy
İşadamı
35
Muammer Birdal
Erkek
Trabzon
1977
44
Başakşehir
Avukat
36
Muhammed Emin Saraç
Erkek
Tokat
1990
31
Fatih
İşadamı
37
Neslihan Çakmak Memiş
Kadın
Giresun
1989
32
Tuzla
Siyaset Bilimi
38
Yavuz Aksoy
Erkek
Trabzon
1978
43
Bayrampaşa
Avukat
39
Osman Savul
Erkek
Malatya
1970
51
Maltepe
İşadamı
40
Ömer Fuat Günday
Erkek
Erzincan
1969
52
Şişli
Ekonomist
41
Rabiya Kazak
Kadın
Manisa
1985
36
Fatih
Sosyolog
42
Sabiha Uca
Kadın
Tokat
1979
42
Başakşehir
Muhasebe Müdürü
43
Selçuk Kar
Erkek
Elazığ
1975
46
Fatih
Avukat
44
Semiye Öztürk
Kadın
Trabzon
1973
48
Küçükçekmece
45
Sevim Sayım Madak
Kadın
Kars
1971
50
Bakırköy
Eğitmen
46
Şengül Karslı
Kadın
Erzurum
1976
45
Ataşehir
Avukat
47
Vuslat Şimal Kafkasoğlu
Kadın
Sinop
1978
43
Beylikdüzü
48
Yıldız Konal Süslü
Kadın
Şanlıurfa
1974
47
Başakşehir
Aile Terapisti
49
Yunus Fırat Aydın
Erkek
Bingöl
1985
36
Kartal
Mimar
50
Erol Bulut
Erkek
Ağrı
1972
49
Kağıthane
Avukat